in

Murat Aygen – How Many Weight, How Many Height, Where Is It, Who Is Spouse?


Real name

Murat Ağlatçı known as Murat Aygen

Date of birth

October 29, 1971 (age 46)

Her Spouse

Nihan Asli Elmas

Sun Sign

Scorpion

Murat Aygen

Place of Birth (Nereli)

Diyarbakir / Turkey

Short Life (Biography)

Murat Aygen was born on October 29, 1971 in Diyarbakır and spent some of his childhood here again. He started his university education in Istanbul and took his first step into his professional theater career after his training in theater acting. Towards the end of the 90s, he appeared on the stage in the play “Golden Lake” and attracted the attention of its producers. When he was 27, he appeared on the screens for the first time by reviving the character of Kemal in the “Spider” series.

In 2001, he founded his own film production company named “A Prodüksiyon” in Esentepe. In 2007, he formed his own theater group called “Theater Maan” and took the stage with the group in many places. Murat Aygen, who also worked as a singer and effect designer before acting in front of the screen, married actress Nihan Aslı Elmas in 2010.

Eye color

Brown

Natural hair color

Light brown

Weight

81

Length

1.84 m or 184 cm

Dikkat: Sitemiz herkese açık bir platform olduğundan, çox fazla kişi paylaşım yapmaktadır. Sitenizden izinsiz paylaşım yapılması durumunda iletişim bölümünden bildirmeniz yeterlidir.

Report

İlgili Haber:  Who is Murat Serezli? Whence? How old is height, weight, acting career

What do you think?

Comments

Bir cevap yazın

Avatar

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Loading…

0

… Yakarma Lipa Photos

28 BEST KITCHEN HACKS